Autosimatic - Grupo Luminag

6GK6090-0AS21-0BA0 – Siemens

6GK6090-0AS21-0BA0 – Siemens

STOCK: 0 unidade(s)
-Z A15+B00 RUGGEDCOM RS900 is a 9-port industrially hardened fully managed Ethernet switch with 128-bit encryption supporting 6 Fast Ethernet RJ45 ports and up to 3 Fast Ethernet Fiber ports available over multiple fiber connector types and distances. 24 = 24 VDC (10-36 VDC) XX = No power supply 2 D = DIN Rail Mounting xx = none XX = Manufacturing modification: none T2-T2 = 2 x 100FX – Singlemode 1310nm, ST connector, Standard 20km XX = None
1 Unidade(s)

Pedido de Cotação



REF: 6GK6090-0AS21-0BA0 Categoria:

Pesquisa